BDR & ICOM Team

Bahman Rahimi

CEO

Andrea Hancox

PA to CEO

Julian Burkhill

Technical Director

Fiona Taylor

Dealer Sales Manager


Malek Rahimi

Head of Account Management

Paul McCafferty

Sales Manager


Owen Whitlock

Head of IT

Rachael-Ann Harrison

Group Financial Controller


Dave Beach

Assistant Finance Manager

Assistant Finance Manager

Parm Flora

Senior Account Manager

Stephen Chadwick

Account Manager

Danielle Fairless

Systems & Applications Trainer


Kristel Pari

Accounts Assistant

Ryan Fenwick

Sales Consultant

Josh Hetherington-Loomes

Sales Consultant

Paul Stubbs

Sales Consultant – Mobile & Cloud

Diana Bath

Credit Controller


Hazel Roberts

Finance Co-Ordinator

James Montague

Accounts Assistant

Hayley Hands

Dealer Co-Ordinator

Ryan Trinder

Finance Assistant

Lauren Amos

Finance Assistant

Debbie Overfield

Administration / Order Processing

Ella Rahimi

Administration / Order Processing

Steven Aubrey

Telecoms Technical Support

Simon Martin

Telecoms Technical Support

Dean Mitchell

IT Technical Support

Aaron Rose

IT Technical Support

Jack Chidgey

IT Technical Support

Jack Humphries

Provisioning

Thomas Manders

Provisioning

Tyrese Garvie

Hosted & Provisioning Coordinator

Adrian Kelly

Data Engineer


Ash Robinson

IT Service Manager

Luke Cockell

Data Engineer


Martin Whitlock

Cabling Engineer


Richard Dallaway

Engineer


David Moulston

Engineer


Russell Lane

Engineer


Sean Foster

Engineer


Mark Broom

Engineer

Paul Heggs

Engineer


Katie Reynolds

Sales & Marketing Coordinator


David Butler

Graphic Designer


John Donoghue

Managing Director

Kevin Godfrey

Group Sales Director

Jeff Malthouse

Senior Account Manager

Paul Inward

Head of Public Services

Security Division

Ashley Webb

Account Director - Head of Telecoms & IT

Telecoms Division

Chris McAnallen

FM Contracts Manager

Security Division

Beverly-June Woodstone

Office Manager

Claire Donoghue

Credit Control


Joan Crowley

Credit Control

Julie Milward

Accounts

Paula Seager

Accounts

Liam Green

Network Cabling Project Engineer

Cabling Division

Georgina Newell

Management Assistant

Security Division

Matthew Hartwell

Project Manager

Steve Brown

Director

Cabling Division

Neil Gale

Senior Cabling Engineer

Mandy Barnicott

Projects Adminstrator

Cabling & Security Divisions

Alana Morley

Operations Co-Ordinator

Security Division

Amy Harneiss

QSHE Manager


Lamaya Dallas

Business Administrator

Andy Goucher

Facilities Manager

Carl Whiting

Senior Team Leader

Security Division

James Lungu

FM Administrator

Security Division

James.lungu@icomtel.com
D: 01622 979 623
Ext. 7623

Janice Orphin

FM Helpdesk Administrator

Security Division

janice.orphin@icomtel.com
D: 01622 979 624
Ext. 7624

Lloyd Benton

Compliance and Facilities Manager

Security Division

Lloyd.benton@icomtel.com
D: 01622 979 648
Ext. 7648

Steve Belton

Operations Manager

Security Division

Barny Rowlinson

Project Engineer

Security Division

Katie Jacques

Security Operations Administrator

Security Division

Neal Fishwick

Operations Director

Paul Jenner

Technical Manager

Security Division

Mark Roberts

Security Project Engineer

Security Division

Sarah McGregor

Security Helpdesk Manager

Security Division

Lucie Irwin-Smith

Telecommunications and IT Project Administrator

Telecoms Division

Charles Lawrence

Business Manager

Telecoms Division

Dave Hindmarsh

Operations Director

Telecoms Division

Dean Steadman

Engineer

Telecoms Division

Ian Richardson

Technical Product Manager

Telecoms Division

James Yarwood

Engineer

Telecoms Division

Jessica Hegley

Customer Services Manager

Telecoms Division

Jo Maisto

Senior Engineer

Telecoms Division

Julian Emby

Sales Consultant

Kim Nash

Telecommunications and IT Project Administrator

Telecoms Division

Paula Whitehouse

Customer Support

Telecoms Division

Phil Marchant

Project Manager

Telecoms Division

Samantha Rogers

Business Development Executive


Steve Wigmore

Senior Systems Analyst


Pat Donoghue

Warehouse

Mark Donoghue

Warehouse

Gerald Kaby

Team Leader

Security Division

Fiona Evans

Account Manager

Cabling Division

Keith Lister

Maintenance Assistant

Security Division

Matthew Kennett

Maintenance Assistant

Security Division

Jeremy Impett

Maintenance Assistant

Security Division

Alex Thomas

Maintenance Assistant

Security Division

Steve Valentine

Maintenance Technician - Electrician

Security Division

Barry Whitley

Senior Maintenance Technician - Electrician

Security Division

Simon Grant

Maintenance Technician - Electrician

Security Division

Mark Hubbard

Senior Maintenance Technician - Electrician

Security Division

John Maloney

Maintenance Technician - Plumber

Security Division

Paul Tyler

Maintenance Technician - Plumber

Security Division

Robin Stevenson

Maintenance Technician - Plumber

Security Division

Dan Burgess

Maintenance Technician - Plumber

Security Division

Graham Briggs

Maintenance Technician - Plumber

Security Division

Jim Peacock

Maintenance Technician - Plumber

Security Division

Andy Mason

Maintenance Technician - Painter

Security Division

Andy Howell

Maintenance Technician - Painter

Security Division

David Hawkins

Maintenance Technician - Painter

Security Division

Jamie Gardner

Maintenance Technician - Painter

Security Division

Nigel Questeel

Maintenance Technician - Carpenter

Security Division

Steve Clarke

Maintenance Technician - Carpenter

Security Division

Clive Kearsey

Maintenance Technician - Carpenter

Security Division

Duncan Goldup

Maintenance Technician - Carpenter

Security Division

James Woodman

Maintenance Technician - Carpenter

Security Division